Heren 1

3de  Divisie, poule Aheren1

1  Mark Matthijssen
2  Tommy Jonkheer
3  Dave van Meer
4  Bram Vermunt
5  Hein van de Straat
6  Matthijs Vermunt
8  Werner Lambert
9  Bram van Poppel
10  Thijs Meesters

Trainer:             Leo Frijters
Coach:              Dave van Meer

.
Programma

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaatsRoute
20 sep.21:30ROWI HS 1 - Erasmus Volley HS 1Het Turfschip ETTEN-LEUR
28 sep.20:00Next Volley Dordrecht HS 2 - ROWI HS 1De Dijk DORDRECHT
4 okt.21:30ROWI HS 1 - Sliedrecht Sport HS 3Het Turfschip ETTEN-LEUR
13 okt.14:30Cegelec ZUVO HS 1 - ROWI HS 1Onder de Mast ZUNDERT
25 okt.21:30ROWI HS 1 - Atak'55 HS 2Het Turfschip ETTEN-LEUR
3 nov.13:30VC Wik Groot-Ammers HS 2 - ROWI HS 1De Reiger GROOT-AMMERS
10 nov.17:30Volley2B HS 1 - ROWI HS 1De Ackers BERGSCHENHOEK
15 nov.21:30ROWI HS 1 - AVVA HS 1Het Turfschip ETTEN-LEUR
24 nov.16:00City Bril Krimpen HS 2 - ROWI HS 1De Boog KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
6 dec.21:30ROWI HS 1 - Forza Schouwen-Duiveland HS 1Het Turfschip ETTEN-LEUR
15 dec.19:30Kraftwell Symmachia Roosendaal HS 1 - ROWI HS 1D'n Dijck ROOSENDAAL
10 jan.21:30ROWI HS 1 - Next Volley Dordrecht HS 2Het Turfschip ETTEN-LEUR
18 jan.19:15Sliedrecht Sport HS 3 - ROWI HS 1De Basis SLIEDRECHT
24 jan.21:30ROWI HS 1 - Cegelec ZUVO HS 1Het Turfschip ETTEN-LEUR
2 feb.18:15Atak'55 HS 2 - ROWI HS 1Sportcentrum Waspik WASPIK
7 feb.21:30ROWI HS 1 - VC Wik Groot-Ammers HS 2Het Turfschip ETTEN-LEUR
14 feb.21:30ROWI HS 1 - Volley2B HS 1Het Turfschip ETTEN-LEUR
23 feb.18:30AVVA HS 1 - ROWI HS 1Het Spant AMEIDE
14 mrt.21:30ROWI HS 1 - City Bril Krimpen HS 2Het Turfschip ETTEN-LEUR
23 mrt.0:00Forza Schouwen-Duiveland HS 1 - ROWI HS 1De Vanger BRUINISSE
4 apr.21:30ROWI HS 1 - Kraftwell Symmachia Roosendaal HS 1Het Turfschip ETTEN-LEUR
11 apr.21:30Erasmus Volley HS 1 - ROWI HS 1Woudestein ROTTERDAM


Wacht met je muis op de afbeelding om de setstanden te zien

.
Tussenstand

#Team Wedstr.Punten
0City Bril Krimpen HS 200
0AVVA HS 100
0Volley2B HS 100
0Atak'55 HS 200
0Cegelec ZUVO HS 100
0Sliedrecht Sport HS 300
0Next Volley Dordrecht HS 200
0Erasmus Volley HS 100
0Kraftwell Symmachia Roosendaal HS 100
0Forza Schouwen-Duiveland HS 100
0VC Wik Groot-Ammers HS 200
0ROWI HS 100
Wacht met je muis op de afbeelding om de setstanden te zien